Infomation About Manga

Hua Hua You Long

Hoa Hoa Du Long Xing Bao Ni Chưa cập nhật Drama, Historical, Mature, Yaoi Ongoing 0 1218
In order to help their leader find a wife, the bandits kidnap a woman from the mountains and offer her to him. The leader of the mountain stronghold, Lu Cang falls in love at first sight with the absolutely stunning beauty! However, on the night of the consummation... Mini info: One volume=One chapter from the novel.
Social Plugin
like

Manga Chapters
Chapter Name Download Date Added
Hua Hua You Long 5.127-12-2013
Hua Hua You Long 4.227-12-2013
Hua Hua You Long 4.127-12-2013
Hua Hua You Long 3.227-12-2013
Hua Hua You Long 3.127-12-2013
Hua Hua You Long 227-12-2013
Hua Hua You Long 106-10-2012
Facebook Comments